Was in der Allgemeinen Anthroposophischen Gesellschaft noch vorgeht

Liste der Unterzeichner (Stand 11. Februar 2020)

Franz Ackermann  –  Zürich
Hans-Joachim Aderhold  –  Winterbach
Petra Ahrens  –  Nürnberg
Rembert Amons  –  Krimpen aan den IJssel
Michael Amthor  –  Heidenheim
Ruth Andrea  –  Arlesheim
Angela Apostel  –  Leipzig
Cornelia Theodora Arakov Midzozi  –  Dornach
Alexandra Attie  –  Fair Oaks
Markus Bächi  –  Dornach
Hildegard Backhaus Vink  –  Arlesheim
John Barnes  –  Hillsdale
Peter Basfeld  –  Bad Vilbel
Renate Baumgärtner-Schuster  –  Stuttgart
Volker Becker  –  Landau
Monika Becker  –  Landau
Maria Becker-Ulrich  –  Arnsberg/ Westf.
Werner Behrens  –  Hamburg
Heike Bienek  –  Everswinkel
Martha Biertz-Conte  –  Mainz
André Bildmann  –  Vaihingen
Rudolf Bitschnau  –  Kreuzlingen
Reinhard Bode  –  Mauer
Peter Boehl  –  Grafenau
Hans Bonneval  –  Bienenbüttel
Klaus J. Bracker  –  Tostedt
Barbara Braun  –  Staufen
Patrizia Brea  –  St.Gallen
Andrea Brea  –  Winterthur
Heide-Marie Breckenfelder  –  Müllheim
Christian Breme  –  Arlesheim
Annabella Brenken  –  Solothurn
Heinz Brettschneider  –  Litschau
Carsten Oliver Brinkmann  –  Bad Boll
Christian Broca  –  Bad Krozingen
Stefan Brüning  –  Grenzach-Wyhlen
Christine Brüning  –  Grenzach-Wyhlen
Verena Burgstaller  –  Rinn
Fritz Burr  –  Hinterkappelen
Hans Burr  –  Arlesheim
Like Burr-Hoorweg  –  Arlesheim
Hinrich Bütje  –  Amelinghausen
Silvia Cavadini  –  Hombrechtikon
Jorin Charlton  –  Hochwald
Olivia Charlton  –  Hochwald
Jean Cousquer  –  SAINT CYBRANET
Sylviane Cousquer  –  ST CYBRANET
Bruno Cousquer  –  SAINT CYBRANET
Nora Dannenberg  –  Dornach
Martina Davidis  –  Ebringen
Imel de Boeck  –  Haasrode
Peter de Schouwer  –  Haasrode
Andrea Demiriz  –  Zug
Janna Helena Dieng-Kleinendorst  –  ‘s-Gravenhage
Volkmar Dietzel  –  Bad Gottleuba
Edeltraud Dikty  –  Hamburg
Martha Dilloo  –  Stuttgart
Michael Domeyer  –  Berlin
Maria Dörig  –  Kreuzlingen
Gertrude Drapela  –  Wien
Ruth Dubach  –  Dornach
Ines Dulay-Winkler  –  Tübingen
Ursula Dziambor  –  Köln
Richard Dzidzaria  –  Tübingen
Dwight Ebaugh  –  Ann Arbor,  Michigan
Angelika Eberl  –  Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn
Karin Carmen Ebert  –  Pirna
Helmut Eicher  –  Köln
Christian Eigl  –  Wien
Marion Endel  –  Borchen
Friedrich Engelhardt  –  Bad Boll-Eckwälden
Peter Engels  –  Dornach
Christine Engels  –  Dornach
Maria-Clara Eriksson-Irmici  –  Dornach
Attila Ertsey  –  Budapest
Dieter Fanghänel  –  Liestal
Dietmar Ferger  –  Lörrach
Nelly Fernee  –  Bergen nh
Christoph Fischer  –  Überlingen
Martin Fischinger  –  Zürich
Jan Fontein  –  Dornach
Gesine Franz  –  Vaihingen / Enz
Fritz Frey  –  Basel
Klaus Freydank  –  Wriezen
Andreas Fucke  –  Hamburg
Johannes Gantner  –  Schwäbisch Gmünd
Heike Geiges  –  Goldenstedt
Dirk Genth  –  Groß Grönau
Christoph Gerber  –  Gempen
Gabriela Maria Gerber  –  Gempen
Paul Gerhard  –  Vaihingen/Enz
Ursula Gerhard  –  Vaihingen/Enz
Frank Gerritsen  –  Moelv
Johann Gese  –  Borchen
Chantal Gessenay  –  Seewen
Johanna Giovannini  –  Deutschland
Dietmar Golth  –  Salzburg
Stefan Görnitz  –  Straubing
Klaus Henning Gosau
Brunhilde Graband  –  Bad Boll
Horst Grineisen  –  Wetter
Rudolf Gross  –  Lyss
Brita Grüner  –  Halle
Rudolf Gunst  –  Rottenburg
Wolfgang Gutberlet  –  Dipperz
Johannes Gutsch  –  Witten
Rudolf Hafner  –  Dornach
Daniel Hafner  –  Nürnberg
Ellis Hagen Simonsen  –  Odense
Eva Leonora Hambrecht  –  Rickenbach
Barbara Harrison  –  Hamburg
Thomas Heck  –  Dornach
Christiane Hegemann
Rainer Hegemann
Werner Heil  –  Ludwigsburg
Michael Heinen-Anders  –  Köln
Herbert Heinz  –  Bad Liebenzell
Klaus Helff  –  Hauenstein
Horst Hellmann  –  Bovenden
Alex Hemme  –  Arnhem
Monica Heredeu von Allmen  –  Dornach
Veronika Hernmarck  –  Dornach
Erik Hernmarck  –  Dornach
Margrit Hitsch  –  Ittigen
Johannes Hoffmann  –  Arlesheim
Renate Hoffmann  –  Arlesheim
Annette Holla  –  Ilbesheim
Dr. med. Lothar Hollerbach  –  Heidelberg
Dieter Hornemann  –  Gröbenzell
Alice Huber  –  Romanshorn

Friedwart Husemann  –  Uplengen
Armin Husemann  –  Ostfildern
Ingeborg Husi-Furrer  –  Dornach
Hugo Jäggi  –  Obernai
Eva-Kristina (Tina) Jatho  –  Basel
Hans Jeserich  –  Wagenfeld
Dagmar Jessen  –  München
Johann Jungermann  –  Braunschweig
Arno Kaat  –  Amersfoort
Peter Kadiuz  –  Wien
Jürgen Käfer  –  Hombrechtikon
Hartmut Kahlert  –  Lörrach
Christiane Kahlert-Vaiudaux  –  Binningen
Stefan Kaiser  –  Dornach
Christiane Karenovics  –  Dornach
Johannes Kartje  –  Grenzach-Wyhlen
Brigit Johanna Kartje-Wittkowsky  –  Grenzach-Wyhlen
Beate Schmidt Kittler  –  Mainz
Werner Kleine  –  Freiberg
Yvonne Kleinendorst  –  Zeist
Clare Knauss  –  San Marcos
Katharina Knipping  –  Neustadt
Wilfried Knorr  –  Sinsheim
Hans-Günther Koch  –  Naumburg (Saale)
Susanne Köhler-Gosau  –  Dresden
Loes Koopman  –  Niederlande
Ank Kramers  –  Zeist
Willem Kramers  –  Zeist
Kees Kromme  –  Elburg
Dr. med. Jürgen-Johannes Kuehn  –  Arlesheim
Emilia Kuehn  –  Arlesheim
Dr. Bernd Labonte  –  Herdecke
Jean Lange  –  Brackenheim
Ursula Langellotti  –  Niefer-Öscelbronn
Adreana Langscheid  –  Liesberg
Karin Lanz  –  Basel
Wolfgang Leonhardt  –  Luckaitztal
Bodil Lewis  –  Aarhus
Karl Lierl  –  Unterföhring
Maria Francesca Lingua  –  Herrischried
Hans-Christian Löber  –  Hamburg
Edelgard Löber  –  Hamburg
Hartmut Lohmann  –  Postau
Eva Lohmann-Heck  –  Dornach
Günter Luft  –  Heidenheim
Gerhard Lüthi  –  Haseldorf
Johanna Maria Lüthi  –  Haseldorf
Albrecht Lutz  –  Eutingen
Christa Maria Luxenhofer  –  Aschau/Chiemgau
Dr. Wolf Marstaller  –  Überlingen
Martin Georg Martens  –  Weimar
Sabine Martens Schäfer  –  Weimar
Barbara Massag  –  Wasserburg
Mario Matthijsen  –  Den Haag
Dr. Dorothea Maurer-Wilken  –  Lörrach
Thomas Mayer  –  Kempten
Rebecca McGrath  –  Sparks, Nevada
Xenia Medvedeva  –  Stuttgart
Fionn Meier  –  Winterthur
Aad Meijer  –  Huis ter Heide
Regine Meinke  –  Zwigenberg
Reto Mettauer  –  Ormalingen BL
Ilona Metz  –  Pforzheim
Henny Metzeler  –  Göppingen
Andrea Meyer Jeserich  –  Dornach
Ingrid Michaelis  –  Bad Schwalbach
Silvio Michel  –  Stockach-Wahlwies
Heidrun Möhrmann  –  Hamburg
Daniel Moreau  –  Mühlhofen
Bettina Müller  –  Kleinlützel
Helmut Münich  –  Winterbach
Heidrun Münich  –  Winterbach
Elke Neukirch  –  Bexbach
Wolfgang Noack  –  Kassel
Sigrun Oparah  –  Basel
Andreas Ossapofsky  –  Radebeul
Ursula Ostermai  –  Gempen
Angelika Overstolz-Vollmer  –  Arlesheim
Peter Patterson  –  Auckland
Cristina Pederiva  –  Milano
Enrica Perotti  –  Dornach
Barbara Peter  –  Tübingen
Luise Peter  –  Witzenhausen
Horst Peters  –  Steinen
Joachim Pfeffinger  –  Pratteln
Gaston Pfister  –  Arbon
Marianne Pfister  –  Nijmegen
Luciano Pianta  –  Arlesheim
Arno Pillwein  –  Albstadt
Manfred Plewka  –  Werl
Ralf Polduwe  –  Dortmund
Lotte Poppelbaum  –  Dornach
Karl-Klaus Pullig  –  Paderborn
Gerhard Radeloff  –  Stephanskirchen
Gabriele  Radig  –  Hildesheim
Oliver Michael Reichelt  –  Hamburg
Irmgard Renner-Heck  –  Hermaringen
Verena Repers  –  Fronhausen
Norbert Reuter  –  Sottrum
Christian Richert  –  Dachau
Johan Roex  –  Maaseik
Diane Roman-Goldsberry  –  Mercedes
Angela Röthenbacher  –  Arlesheim
Theo Rüetschi  –  Bätterkinden
Ursula Rüetschi  –  Bätterkinden
Ursula Rüetschi  –  Bätterkinden
Veronika Ryser  –  Arlesheim
Hönig Sabine  –   Freiburg
Angela Saborowski  –  Herrnburg
Michaela Susanne Saladin  –  Hirzel
Beate Saur  –  Rickenbach
Gerd-Mari Savin-Nordström  –  Dornach
Raphael Sawitzky  –  Witzenhausen
Gisela Schachten  –  Borchen
Norbert Schenkel  –  Lauda-Königshofen
Olaf Scheppke  –  Ahrensburg
Dorothea Schläpfer  –  Grödig/Salzburg
Ingrid Schleyer  –  Badenweiler
Alexander Schlittler  –  Galten
Hinrich und Karin Schlotfeldt  –  Emmering
Gabriel Schmädicke  –  Leipzig
Hansruedi Schmidli  –  Uster
Friedrich Schmidt-Hieber  –  Freiburg
Dr. Beate Schmidt-Kittler  –  Mainz
Christoph Schneider  –  Frankfurt
Hannes Schneider  –  Jena
Kurt Schönfelder  –  Binningen
Michael Schreyer  –  Niefern-Öschelbronn
Heinrich Schuld  –  Walluf
Franziska Schüler  –  Berlin
Angi Schulthess  –  Arlesheim
Gerd-Martin Schulz  –  Rodersdorf
Rotraud Schulz  –  Uhingen
Katrin Schumann-Fucke  –  Hamburg
Dr. Wolfgang Schuster  –  Stuttgart
Cornelia Schwab  –  Hirschberg
Jürgen Schwab  –  München
Monika Schwarz  –  Erftstadt
Dr. Valentin Schwarz  –  Saarbrücken
Joachim Schwarzwald  –  Erfurt
Sieglinde Schwarzwald  –  Erfurt
Christa Schwarzwälder  –  Freiburg
Sabine Schwung  –  Ulm
Christina Seidel  –  Miltenberg
Iris-Astrid Seiler  –  Aarau
Johannes Siebicke  –  Lübeck
Dr. med. Sven Marten Siemonsen  –  Nürnberg
Ellis Simonsen  –  Odense
Ulrich Solbach  –  Berlin
Gottardo Spotti
Frieder Sprich  –  Arlesheim
Eva Stahl  –  Dornach
Markus Steenbock  –  Hamburg
Torsten Steensma  –  Hamburg
Peter Stelzer  –  Upper Branch
Therese Stettler  –  Fraubrunnen
Karin Stöckl  –  Bergen
Friedrich Stöhr  –  Ebsdorfergrund
Ingrid Storch  –  Göppingen
Uwe Streller  –  Darmstadt
Kathrin und Hans-Rudolf Studer-Senn  –  Says
Jürgen Stumpf  –  Weitersweiler
Karen Swassjan  –  Basel
Gerhard Szuskiewicz  –  Großostheim
Ursula Szuskiewicz  –  Großostheim
Rudolf Tellmann  –  Göppingen
Bärbel Thielemann  –  Visselhövede
Hans Thiesen  –  Lundby
Hedda-Maria Thimm  –  Berlin
Peter Tradowsky  –  Berlin
Dr. Torsten Traut  –  Eisenach
Christl Traut  –  Eisenach
Natascha Traut  –  Eisenach
Felix Traut  –  Eisenach
Irene Trenkel  –  Göppingen
Roland Tüscher  –  Seewen
Gesine Udewald  –  Hamburg
Heinz Ullmann  –  München
Eberhard Urban  –  Brakel
Guus van der Bie  –  Driebergen
Ina van Dijk  –  Zoetermeer
Christina van Heek van Tellingen  –  Zeist
Hendrik van Heek van Tellingen  –  Zeist
Friederike van Manen  –  Den Haag
Paul Christiaan van Panhuys  –  Neck
Erika Van Vliet  –  Schopfheim
Cor van Wageningen  –  Amsterdam
Julia Veil  –  Bruckfelden
Anita Vincentz  –  Kgs. Lyngby
Paul Peter Vink  –  Arlesheim
Nora Vockerodt  –  Braunschweig
Elisabeth Vogt  –  Hattenhofen
Michael Vogt  –  Pforzheim
Christian von der Decken  –  München
Suse von Dobeneck  –  Berlin
Uta von Franqué  –  Hamburg
Hermann von Löwensprung  –  München
Günther von Negelein  –  Arlesheim
J.-Pierre Voyame  –  Gempen
Jan Walden  –  Wiesbaden
Katja Wallner  –  Bartholomä
Ulf Waltz  –  München
Susanne Wärnhjelm  –  Järna
Angelika Weidemann  –  Feldafing
Rudolf Weigert  –  Metzingen
Wolfgang Weiner  –  Annweiler am Trifels
Michael Weisskircher  –  Bornheim
Dr. Valentin Wember  –  Tübingen
Ramona Werchan  –  Jena
Fritz Weyeneth  –  Lampenberg
Pamela Whitman  –  Grass Valley, CA
Wiesław Wieczorkiewicz  –  Bełżyce
Anna Maria Wiedemann  –  Järna
Nicholas Wijnberg  –  Wangen
Michaela Wijnberg  –  Wangen i.A.
Dr. Johannes Wilkens  –  Hof
Andreas Wilkens  –  Herrischried
Daniel Wirz  –  Zug
Renata Wispler  –  Borchen
Karina Wittig  –  Jena
Dr. Reinhold Wolfrum  –  Hamburg
Dr.med. Andreas M. Worel  –  Arlesheim
Peter Wyssling  –  Sancey
Marietta Zander  –  Lübeck
Lena Zipperle  –  Witten
Christian Zwiauer  –  Zeist
Helga Barbara Zwiauer Mahle  –  Zeist